Foundation Academy
Herriman H
Last updated:
6/28/2024 11:40 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
8:00 am
School Picture Day - Plant St.
Foundation Academy - Plant St Campus
Foundation Academy Plant Street Campus Students
8:30 am
Moms In Prayer - Plant St.
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Moms in Prayer
9:45 am
Chapel - Tilden Campus
Foundation Academy - Tilden Campus
Foundation Academy Tilden Campus Students
3:15 pm
Lion Pride Flag Football
Plant Street Campus (Lower School) Gymnasium
Young Lions' Sports Participants
3:45 pm
Boys Golf vs Mount Dora Christian Academy
The Country Club of Mount Dora
Foundation Academy Golf Boys Varsity
4:00 pm
Girls Golf vs Mount Dora Christian
The Country Club of Mount Dora
Foundation Academy Golf Girls Varsity
4:00 pm
Swim @ Orangewood/Cornerstone
Heathrow Country Club
Varsity Swimming
5:30 pm
Middle School Football vs Seven Rivers
Foundation Academy Lion Field (Football)
Foundation Academy Football MS
5:30 pm
Volleyball @ Circle Christian
Circle Christian School
Foundation Academy Volleyball JV
Foundation Academy Volleyball Varsity
Fri 2
7:00 pm
Varsity Football vs Lake Highland Prep
Foundation Academy Lion Field (Football)
Foundation Academy Football Varsity
Sat 3
7:00 am
Cross Country @ Florida Horse Park Invitational
Florida Horse Park
Foundation Academy Cross Country JV
Foundation Academy Cross Country Varsity
Sun 4
Mon 5
Labor Day - No Classes
Tue 6
8:30 am
Moms In Prayer - Tilden
Foundation Academy - Tilden Campus
Moms in Prayer
11:30 am
Domi Ice - Tilden
Leiferman Family Gymnasium (Tilden Campus)
Foundation Academy Tilden Campus Students
3:15 pm
Lion Pride Flag Football
Plant Street Campus (Lower School) Gymnasium
Young Lions' Sports Participants
3:30 pm
Boys Golf vs Real Life
Green Valley Country Club
Foundation Academy Golf Boys Varsity
4:00 pm
Swim vs Mount Dora
1250 N Unser St
Varsity Swimming
4:30 pm
Volleyball @ Mount Dora Christian
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Foundation Academy Volleyball JV
Foundation Academy Volleyball MS
Foundation Academy Volleyball Varsity
5:00 pm
Volleyball Freshman @ St Cloud HS
St. Cloud High School
Volleyball Freshman Team
Wed 7
8:30 am
Chapel - Plant St.
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Foundation Academy Grade Prek4
Foundation Academy Grade Prek3
Foundation Academy Grade K5
Foundation Academy Grade 2
Foundation Academy Grade 1
9:15 am
Chapel - Plant St. (3-5)
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Foundation Academy Grade 5
Foundation Academy Grade 4
Foundation Academy Grade 3
12:00 pm
Chapel - Lakeside
Foundation Academy Lakeside
Foundation Academy Lakeside Students
2:15 pm
Chapel - Plant St. (6)
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Foundation Academy Grade 6
Thu 8
8:30 am
Moms In Prayer - Plant St.
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Moms in Prayer
9:30 am
Plant St. 2nd Grade to Orlando Repertory Theatre
Orlando Repertory Theatre
Foundation Academy Grade 2
3:15 pm
Lion Pride Flag Football
Plant Street Campus (Lower School) Gymnasium
Young Lions' Sports Participants
3:30 pm
Boys Golf vs Orangewood
Winter Park Pines
Foundation Academy Golf Boys Varsity
4:30 pm
Volleyball vs Hampden DuBose Academy
Leiferman Family Gymnasium (Tilden Campus)
Foundation Academy Volleyball JV
Foundation Academy Volleyball MS
6:30 pm
Volleyball vs Legacy
Leiferman Family Gymnasium (Tilden Campus)
Foundation Academy Volleyball Varsity
Fri 9
8:00 am
Lakeside Field Trip: 2nd-4th Grades
Foundation Academy Lakeside
Lakeside Students Grade 4
Lakeside Students Grade 3
Lakeside Students Grade 2
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next