Foundation Academy
Herriman H
Last updated:
5/20/2024 2:02 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
4 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 19
5:00 pm
JV Baseball @ DME Academy
DME Academy
Foundation Academy Baseball Boys JV
5:00 pm
Softball @ Windermere
Windermere High School
Foundation Academy Softball Varsity
6:00 pm
Boys Weightlifting State Weigh-ins
RP Funding
Boys Weightlifting
Sat 20
12:00 am
Grad Bash
Universal Studios / Islands of Adventure
Foundation Academy Grade 12
8:00 am
FA Youth Soccer
Foundation Academy Lion Field (Soccer)
Elementary Flag Football
9:00 am
Boys Weightlifting State Championship: Flight 1
RP Funding
Boys Weightlifting
3:00 pm
Boys Weightlifting State Championship: Flight 2
The RP Funding Center
Boys Weightlifting
Sun 21
Mon 22
All Day
Plant Street Standardized Testing
Foundation Academy - Plant St Campus
Foundation Academy Plant Street Campus Students
TBD
Beach Volleyball District Quarterfinals
Montverde Academy
Varsity Beach Volleyball
8:00 am
Spanish Club Trip to EPCOT
EPCOT
Spanish Club
8:30 am
Plant Street 1st Grade Field Trip to Orlando Science Center
Orlando Science Center
Foundation Academy Grade 1
10:00 am
Legacy Lions Tree Planting
Tilden Senior Walkway
Foundation Academy Legacy Lions
Tue 23
All Day
Plant Street Standardized Testing
Foundation Academy - Plant St Campus
Foundation Academy Plant Street Campus Students
8:30 am
Moms In Prayer - Tilden
Foundation Academy - Tilden Campus
Moms in Prayer
12:00 pm
Domi Ice - Tilden
Leiferman Family Gymnasium (Tilden Campus)
Foundation Academy Tilden Campus Students
5:00 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Lake Highland Prep.
Lake Highland Preparatory School
Foundation Academy Baseball Boys Varsity
6:30 pm
Softball vs Horizon
The Richards Family Softball Complex (Tilden Campus)
Foundation Academy Softball Varsity
Wed 24
8:30 am
Chapel - Plant St. (K5 - 2)
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Foundation Academy Grade 1
Foundation Academy Grade 2
Foundation Academy Grade K5
9:15 am
Chapel - Plant St. (3-6)
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Foundation Academy Grade 6
Foundation Academy Grade 5
Foundation Academy Grade 4
Foundation Academy Grade 3
12:00 pm
Chapel - Lakeside
Foundation Academy Lakeside
Foundation Academy Lakeside Students
Thu 25
8:30 am
Moms In Prayer - Plant St.
First Baptist Church of Winter Garden
Moms in Prayer
6:30 pm
Softball @ Ocoee
Ocoee High School
Foundation Academy Softball Varsity
6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Umatilla
Umatilla High School
Foundation Academy Baseball Boys Varsity
Fri 26
All Day
Plant Street 4th Grade Walking Tour of Winter Garden
Winter Garden
Foundation Academy Grade 4
6:30 am
Senior Class Graduation Photo and Plant Street Walk-through
Foundation Academy - Plant St Campus
Foundation Academy Grade 12
8:30 am
Mom's Coffee Time
Piccolo Coffee Co.
Foundation Academy Moms
9:30 am
Plant Street K5 Field Trip to Crayola Factory
Crayola Experience in Florida Mall
Foundation Academy Grade K5
1:00 pm
Lakeside Drama Performance
Foundation Academy Lakeside
Foundation Academy Lakeside Families
6:00 pm
Lakeside Drama Performance
Foundation Academy Lakeside
Foundation Academy Lakeside Families
7:00 pm
Softball vs Lake Brantley
The Richards Family Softball Complex (Tilden Campus)
Foundation Academy Softball Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next